LAKE UNION CONFERENCE OF
THE
SEVENTH-DAY ADVENTIST CHURCH

YOUTH EVANGELISM CONGRESS

God's power at work in us can
do far more than we dare
ask or IMAGINE.

Ephesians 3:20
LUC Youth Evangelism Congress
2016 delegates
Home > Congress Information > 2016 Congress - Called To Serve >
.
Our Congress delegates have come from the following churches (Conferences):
Addison Hispanic Mission Group (IL)

All Nations (Lake Region)
Anderson (IN)
Battle Creek First Hispanic (MI)
Battle Creek Tabernacle (MI)
Berrien Springs Living Word Fellowship (MI)
Berrien Springs Pioneer Memorial (MI)
Berrien Springs Spanish (MI)
Bloomington (IN)
Cavalry Detroit (MI)
Central Hispanic (WI)
Charlotte (MI)
Cicero (IN)
City Temple (Lake Region)
Dekalb (IL)
Detroit Center (IL)
Detroit Conant Garden (Lake Region)
Downer's Grove (IL)
East Lansing (MI)
East Lansing University (MI)
Eau Claire (MI)
Elkhart Hispanic (IN)
Elmhurst (IL)
Emmanuel (Lake Region)
Fort Wayne First (IN)
Fox Valley (WI)
Frankfort (IN)
Ft. Wayne First (IN)
G Ledge (MI)
Glen Ellyn Fil-Am (IL)
Glendale (IN)
Grand Rapids Maranatha Spanish (MI)
Green Bay (WI)
Highland Avenue (Lake Region)
Hinsdale (IL)
Hinsdale Fil-Am (IL)
Hyde Park (Lake Region)
Hylandale (WI)
Ithaca (MI)
Kalamazoo (MI)
Kalamazoo Hispanic (MI)
Kentwood (MI)
Kokomo (IN)
La Porte (IN)
Lafayette (IN)
Lansing (MI)
Lena (WI)

Lincoln College View (Kansas-Nebraska)
Little Village (IL)
Living Faith (WI)
Madison East (WI)
Midland (MI)
Milwaukee (WI)
Milwaukee Central (WI)
Milwaukee Central Hispanic (WI)
Morton Grove (IL)
Morton Grove Fil-Am (IL)
New Heights (IL)
Nigerian (Lake Region)
Niles Westside (MI)
North Shore (IL)
North brook (IL)
Paw Paw (MI)
Polish (IL)
Pontiac Spanish (MI)
Praise Fellowship (Lake Region)
Prospect Heights (IL)
Punta Santiago (East Puerto Rico)
Racine (WI)

Racine Hispanice
Rhinelander (WI)
Richmond (IN)
Shalem (Lake Region)
Solid Rock (Florida)
South Bend (IN)
South Bend First (IN)
South Bend Hispanic (IN)
South Hispanic (IL)
Southside (WI)
Southwest (IL)
St. Louis Central (IN)
Stevensville (MI)
Tallahassee First (Florida)
Thompsonville (IL)
Urbandale (MI)
Village (MI)
Waterford Riverside (MI)
Waukesha (WI)
West Suburban Hispanic (IL)
Wisconsin Academy (WI)
Wyoming (MI)